NATIONALLIGA A

NEXT GAMES

03.02 La Chx.d.F. vs. Bettlach
03.02 Martigny vs. Belpa

SPIELPLAN / TABELLEN
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 OWR   102 : 28   35  
 GRL   80 : 28   27  
 SLI   73 : 54   23  
 MAR   61 : 43   19  
 BLP   62 : 44   16  
 CHX   50 : 48   15  
 KRZ   30 : 58   12  
 BWT   27 : 89   5  
 BTT   17 : 110   1  

NATIONALLIGA B
NEXT GAMES
02.02 Belpa II vs. Gals
02.02 Oberwil II vs. Grenchen II
03.02 Hägendorf vs. Horgenberg

SPIELPLAN / TABELLEN


 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 HHA   85 : 43   25  
 GAL   89 : 42   24  
 GR2   77 : 51   16  
 OW2   45 : 42   16  
 BL2   32 : 70   3  
 PHX   28 : 108   3  
zurück

Der Spielplan der Extraliga SVK

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.09. 10:30  Jokerit Petržalka   vs.   Enviform Třinec   9 : 1 
 Sa, 02.09. 11:00  ŠKB Martin   vs.   Kometa Vrútky   1 : 2 
 Sa, 02.09. 13:00  ŠK 98 Pruské   vs.   MŠK Kežmarok   1 : 2  n.S.
   Považská Bystrica   vs.   HBC Košice   6 : 1 
 Sa, 02.09. 14:00  LG Bratislava   vs.   Hokejmarket Skalica   5 : 2 
   Lion Svidník   vs.   HBK Diaková   3 : 2  n.V.
 Sa, 02.09. 15:00  HBK N.Rytieri Nitra   vs.   Leaders Ružinov   3 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.09. 13:00  Kometa Vrútky   vs.   LG Bratislava   8 : 2 
   ŠK 98 Pruské   vs.   Lion Svidník   6 : 5 
   Leaders Ružinov   vs.   Považská Bystrica   5 : 2 
   HBK Diaková   vs.   HBK N.Rytieri Nitra   2 : 8 
 Sa, 09.09. 14:00  HBC Košice   vs.   MŠK Kežmarok   2 : 4 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.09. 10:30  Jokerit Petržalka   vs.   Leaders Ružinov   4 : 1 
 Sa, 16.09. 11:00  Lion Svidník   vs.   Enviform Třinec   10 : 2 
   HBK N.Rytieri Nitra   vs.   Kometa Vrútky   1 : 2 
   ŠKB Martin   vs.   HBC Košice   8 : 2 
 Sa, 16.09. 13:00  Považská Bystrica   vs.   Hokejmarket Skalica   5 : 3 
   HBK Diaková   vs.   MŠK Kežmarok   1 : 6 
 Sa, 16.09. 14:00  LG Bratislava   vs.   ŠK 98 Pruské   2 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.09. 13:00  HBK Diaková   vs.   LG Bratislava   1 : 5 
   Leaders Ružinov   vs.   Enviform Třinec   7 : 1 
   HBK N.Rytieri Nitra   vs.   MŠK Kežmarok   1 : 4 
   Kometa Vrútky   vs.   Považská Bystrica   3 : 2  n.V.
 Sa, 23.09. 14:00  HBC Košice   vs.   Lion Svidník   4 : 7 
 So, 24.09. 13:00  ŠK 98 Pruské   vs.   Jokerit Petržalka   5 : 4  n.S.
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.09. 10:30  Jokerit Petržalka   vs.   LG Bratislava   3 : 5 
 Sa, 30.09. 11:30  ŠKB Martin   vs.   ŠK 98 Pruské   1 : 5 
 Sa, 30.09. 13:00  Kometa Vrútky   vs.   Hokejmarket Skalica   2 : 3 
   HBK N.Rytieri Nitra   vs.   Lion Svidník   1 : 2 
   Enviform Třinec   vs.   HBC Košice   2 : 3  n.V.
 Sa, 30.09. 13:30  MŠK Kežmarok   vs.   Považská Bystrica   0 : 2 
 Sa, 30.09. 14:00  Leaders Ružinov   vs.   HBK Diaková  - : -
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.10. 10:30  Jokerit Petržalka   vs.   ŠKB Martin  - : -
 Sa, 07.10. 13:00  Kometa Vrútky   vs.   Leaders Ružinov  - : -
   Hokejmarket Skalica   vs.   Enviform Třinec  - : -
   HBK Diaková   vs.   ŠK 98 Pruské  - : -
 Sa, 07.10. 13:30  MŠK Kežmarok   vs.   Lion Svidník  - : -
 Sa, 07.10. 14:00  HBC Košice   vs.   HBK N.Rytieri Nitra  - : -
   LG Bratislava   vs.   Považská Bystrica  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen. 
2 8 7 0 6 5