NATIONALLIGA A

NEXT GAMES

03.02 La Chx.d.F. vs. Bettlach
03.02 Martigny vs. Belpa

SPIELPLAN / TABELLEN
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 OWR   102 : 28   35  
 GRL   80 : 28   27  
 SLI   73 : 54   23  
 MAR   61 : 43   19  
 BLP   62 : 44   16  
 CHX   50 : 48   15  
 KRZ   30 : 58   12  
 BWT   27 : 89   5  
 BTT   17 : 110   1  

NATIONALLIGA B
NEXT GAMES
02.02 Belpa II vs. Gals
02.02 Oberwil II vs. Grenchen II
03.02 Hägendorf vs. Horgenberg

SPIELPLAN / TABELLEN


 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 HHA   85 : 43   25  
 GAL   89 : 42   24  
 GR2   77 : 51   16  
 OW2   45 : 42   16  
 BL2   32 : 70   3  
 PHX   28 : 108   3  
World Cup 2015



GRUPPE A

GRUPPE B
HBC Alpiq Kladno (CZE)

Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (SVK)
Oberwil Rebells (SUI)

Rondo Teplice (CZE)
Hokejmarket Skalica (SVK)

LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava (SVK)
City Club United Klagenfurt (AUT)

London Crusaders (GBR)



DO, 27.08.2015




08:00
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
-
London Crusaders
5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
10:30
HBC Alpiq Kladno
-
CCU Klagenfurt
9:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
13:00
Hokejmarket Skalica
-
Oberwil Rebells
3:4 PEN (0:0, 1:3, 2:0)
15:30
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
-
Rondo Teplice
13:2 (4:1, 5:0, 4:1)
18:00
HBC Alpiq Kladno
-
Hokejmarket Skalica
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:30
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
-
LG Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
6:3 (0:0, 2:2, 4:1)
FR, 28.08.2015




08:00
London Crusaders
-
Rondo Teplice
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
10:30
CCU Klagenfurt
-
Oberwil Rebells
1:11 (0:2, 1:4, 0:5)
13:00
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
-
London Crusaders
9:0 (4:0, 4:0, 1:0)
15:30
Hokejmarket Skalica
-
CCU Klagenfurt
10:1 (2:0, 4:0, 4:1)
18:00
Oberwil Rebells
-
HBC Alpiq Kladno
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
20:30
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
-
Rondo Teplice
3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
SA, 29.08.2015




08:00 (Viertelfinal)
Oberwil Rebells
-
HBC Rondo Teplice
7:3 (3:0, 3:1, 1:2)
10:30 (Viertelfinal)
Hokejmarket Skalica
-
London Crusaders
8:3 (1:0, 5:2, 2:1)
13:00 (Viertelfinal)
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
-
HBC Alpiq Kladno
5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
15:30 (Viertelfinal)
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
-
CCU Klagenfurt
20:0 (9:0, 7:0, 4:0)
18:00 (Plz. 5-8)
HBC Alpiq Kladno
-
HBC Rondo Teplice
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
20:30 (Plz. 5-8)
London Crusaders
-
CCU Klagenfurt
4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0)
SO, 30.08.2015




08:00 (Halbfinal)
Oberwil Rebells
-
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
3:2 (1:0, 2:1,, 0:1)
10:30 (Halbfinal)
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
-
Hokejmarket Skalica
3:2 PEN (1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
13:00 (Plz. 7./8.)
Rondo Teplice
-
CCU Klagenfurt
5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
15:30 (Plz. 5./6.)
London Crusaders
-
Rondo Teplice
4:5 OT (1:2, 3:2)
18:00 (Plz. 3./4.)
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
-
Hokejmarket Skalica
4:3 OT (2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
20:30 (Final)
Oberwil Rebells
-
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

Tabellen

GRUPPE A



___
GRUPPE B



01.Oberwil Rebells

18:4
8

01.
Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra
3
14:6
9
02.Hokejmarket Skalica
3
15:5
7

02.
LG AZ Hokej Doprastav Bratislava
3
25:8
6
03.
HBC ALPIQ Kladno
3
9:6


03.
London Crusaders
3
6:17 

04.
City Club United Klagenfurt

3:30
0

04.
HBC Rondo Teplice
3
6:20
0

Seite bearbeiten
2 8 7 0 6 6